jets9 10001 Nights —
Win big prizes in a world of mystery
Welcome to a game filled with the mystical light and shadow of Arabian Nights. Play at jets9 and discover the treasures hidden in every spin.
What is 1001 Nights and why play it at jets9?
1001 Nights is a popular online slot game inspired by Arabian Nights. Just like Scheherazade's tales, every spin brings new mystery and excitement. Playing this game at jets9 is a truly different experience — top-quality graphics, seamless gameplay, and an easy payment system for Bangladeshi players.
To play 1001 Nights on the jets9 platform, all you need is ৳100 — deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay and start your Arabian Nights adventure right away.
Minimum Deposit
Welcome Bonus
Maximum Bonus
Live Support
Special Features of 1001 Nights
This game is set against the backdrop of Arabian Nights fairy tales — symbols drawn from the colorful worlds of Aladdin, Sinbad, and Scheherazade spin across the reels. The game features wild symbols, scatters, and a free spins round — making every session unique.
When you play 1001 Nights at jets9, you get smooth animations, an engaging soundtrack, and a fully optimized mobile experience. Android or iOS — equal fun on any device.
- Wild and Scatter Symbols
- Free Spins Bonus Round
- Mobile-Optimized Gameplay
- Beautiful Arabian Graphics and Animations
- Playable on any budget
Benefits of Playing 1001 Nights at jets9
jets9 is more than just a game platform — it is a complete entertainment experience for players in Bangladesh.
The Feel of an Arabian Theme
Filled with symbols like a night sky, a magic lamp, and a flying carpet, this game takes you into a world of imagination.
Chance to Win Big Prizes
Every spin carries the chance to win a special bonus round. Free spins and multipliers at jets9 increase the amount you can win.
Fast and Seamless Gameplay
With jets9's advanced server infrastructure, there is no loading wait and no lag — just a clean, fast gaming experience.
Deposit via bKash and Nagad
Start with just ৳100. Deposit instantly via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay.
24/7 Support in Bengali
For any issue, our Bengali-speaking support team is ready seven days a week, 24 hours a day.
Secure and Encrypted
With SSL encryption and a fair play policy, jets9 ensures the security of every transaction and your personal information.
Start 1001 Nights in Just 4 Steps
Create an Account
Register at jets9 — just enter your name, mobile number, and password in a matter of seconds.
Deposit Funds
Deposit a minimum of ৳100 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, or Upay and receive a 120% bonus.
Open the Game
Find 1001 Nights in the game lobby and click to load it instantly.
Spin and Win
Set your bet, spin, and claim prizes from the mystery of Arabian Nights.
Get a 120% Welcome Bonus
On your first deposit at jets9, get a 120% bonus — up to ৳10,000. Only a 15x wagering requirement applies. Use this bonus on all slot games including 1001 Nights.
Play on Any Device
Smartphone, tablet, or computer — jets9 delivers the same experience across all platforms. Play directly in your browser without downloading a separate app.
- Android and iOS Support
- Fast loading, low data usage
- HD graphics on desktop and mobile
jets9 VIP Club — Play More, Get More
jets9 offers a three-tier VIP program for regular players. Earn weekly cashback at every tier.
Bronze
The entry tier for regular players. Enjoy up to 0.4% cashback per week.
Weekly Cashback 0.4%Silver
Play more, get more. The Silver tier offers up to 0.8% weekly cashback.
Weekly Cashback 0.8%Gold
The highest-tier benefits. Gold members receive up to 1.2% cashback every week.
Weekly Cashback 1.2%Deposit and Withdrawal Information
| Item | Details |
|---|---|
| Minimum Deposit | ৳100 (all methods) |
| Minimum Withdrawal | ৳1,000 |
| Withdrawal Time | 5–30 minutes |
| Payment Methods | bKash Nagad Rocket Upay Bank Transfer |
| Welcome Bonus | 120% on first deposit, up to ৳10,000 |
| Wagering Requirement | 15x |
Start 1001 Nights at jets9 Today
Deposit as little as ৳100 via bKash or Nagad and experience the thrill of Arabian Nights.
For players aged 21 and above only. Please play responsibly.
Responsible Gaming — For Ages 21+
Online gaming is for entertainment only. Playing on jets9 is strictly for those aged 21 or above. Set your own limits and never bet beyond your means. To learn more, visit our Responsible Gaming page.